Elezioni regionali, le liste presentate a Sassari

FORZA ITALIA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Antonello Peru, Giancarlo Carta, Giacomo Chessa, Giovanni Maria Pietro Francesco Cubeddu, Sergio Ginesu, Laura Giorico, Salvatore Matta, Rita Niolu, Sabrina Serra, Gavino Sini, Maddalena Solinas, Marco Tedde.

RIFORMATORI
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Paola Basoli, Iolanda Cabuderra, Paola Cadeddu, Daniela Foddai, Vincenzo Corrias, Franco Cuccureddu, Vanni Fadda, Pietrino Fois, Vanni Lubino, Gianmarco Mura, Giovanni Antonio Scanu, Marco Tedde.
PARTITO SARDO D'AZIONE
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Antonio Cardin, Germano Cassano, Maria Grazia Cossu, Antonio Dettori, Salvatore Lai (noto Tore), Donatella Meloni, Pietro Moro, Marcello Orrù, Antonello Palmas, Salvatore Pintus (noto Tore), Simona Sanna, Gilda Usai in Cermelli.
UDC
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Mauro Natalino Bulla (noto Maurino), Anna Giacomina Carta (nota Annella), Salvatore Loriga, Rosalba Martinez, Margherita Molinu, Gian Marco Mura, Giuseppino Pinna (noto Peppino), Salvatore Porru, Gian Filippo Sechi, Antonio Giovanni Battista Solinas (noto Antonello), Maria Antonietta Uras, Leonardo Polo.
UDS - SARDI UNITI
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Salvatore Andrea Pala (noto Andrea Pala), Maria Antonia Chessa, Emanuela Manca, Maria Teresa Solinas, Laura Maninchedda, Franco Curis, Maurizio Pilo, Raffaele Porcu (noto Lello), Cristiano Mura, Mariano Soro, Francesco Chessa, Giovanni Moro (noto Nanni).
FRATELLI D'ITALIA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Giulia Atzori, Celestino Cresci, Giuseppina D'Ambra, Maddalena Deiana, Maria Grazia Dongu, Antonico Masia, Piergianni Rais, Giuseppe Sanna (noto Uccio), Pietro Satta, Giovanni Sau, Antonio Giuseppe Unida (noto Antonello), Franco Urgeghe.
ZONA FRANCA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE UGO CAPPELLACCI
Patrizia Cossu, Marco Calvia, Margherita Stefania Cuccu, Gian Mario Sircana, Michel Pistidda, Barbara Sanna, Benedetto Antonino Giordano, Daneiele Cadeddu, Marco Marras, Gianluca Pilo, Antonio Marras, Leonino Campus.

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Roberta Medda, Anna Ivana Gala, Elisa Teresa Caneglias, Sonia Stella, Raimondo Cacciotto, Salvatore Demontis, Gianfranco Ganau, Luigi Lotto, Gavino Manca, Valerio Meloni, Antonio Luigi Orani (noto Tonino), Gian Franco Satta.
SEL
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Teresa Arras, Maria Rosaria Cherchi, Toni Chessa, Daniele Cocco, Rosa Anna Derudas, Valdo Di Nolfo, Maria Antonietta Fadda, Raffaela Firinu, Antonello Masala, Gavino Tedde noto Vinicio, Roberta Usai.
ITALIA DEI VALORI - VERDI
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Andrea Idda, Michele Azara, Anna Marta Brozzu, Giovanni Battista Careddu, Francesco Paolo Dore, Maria Rosa Ignazia Lella, Giuseppe Mannoni, Andrea Piana, Giusy Piredda, Elena Elvira Riva, Graziano Attilio Simula, Franco Zazzu.
CENTRO DEMOCRATICO
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Speranza Puggioni, Francesca Dettori, Loredana Mulas, Silvia Loriga, Silvia D'Andrea, Salvatore Piana (noto Tore), Angelo Acaccia, Roberto Desini, Antonio Lo Monaco, Nicola Spanu, Maxmilian Deligios (noto Max), Pietro Meloni.
LA BASE
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Pietro Delogu, Giulio Fais, Sisinnia Bartolomeo Soro, Marco Ledda, Patrizia Mereu, Monica Modetti, Marco Ruiu, Piero Franco Faedda, Clemente Oleda.
IRS
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Gavino Sale, Marta Spada, Simone Maulu, Andrea Sorgentone, Alessandro Dongu, Azzurra Palmas, Alessandro Polese, Renzo Simone Mannoni, Daniela Mastino, Roberto Senes, Giovanni Scarpa, Laura Piras.
ROSSO MORI
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Sergio Berlinguer, Isidoro Cesare Giuseppe Aiello (noto Isidoro), Federica Atzori, Maurizio Arras, Stefano Coda, Giovanna Antonia Maccioni (nota Vanna), Francesco Enrico Masedu, Marzia Mastino, Sokhna Mbaye, Gesuino Muledda, Mariangela Tanda Ferraiolo, Giovanni Manca (noto Nanni).
UPC
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Massimo Mulas, Patrizia Grassi, Gavino Alberto Mario Cicu, Maria Elena Greco, Giovanni Cerchi (noto Gianni), Anna Silvia Rossella Maria Pedoni, Hansel Nicola Fresu, Simonetta Ruzzu, Gaetano Ledda, Paola Zucca, Giovanni Ruiu, Giovanni Senes (noto Gianni).
PARTITO SOCIALISTA ITALIANO
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Gian Paolo Sanna, Michela Maria Altana, Cecilia Casu, Antonella Cossu, Giannella Dessì, Ricardo Mudadu, Angelo Mariano Peddis, Salvatore Ruiu, Antonio Salvatore Sassu, Nicola Graziano Sechi, Stefano Vacca, Augusto Sanna.
PARTITO DEI SARDI
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Ottavio Sanna, Francesco Piroddi, Antonio Luigi Sarobba (noto Gigi), Pier Mario Manca, Pietro Andrea Virdis, Alessandro Pinna, Manuela Porcu, Giuseppe Ortu (noto Pino), Antonio Scanu, Maria Luisa Faedda, Ilaria Del Curto, Daniela Piras.
SINISTRA SARDA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE FRANCESCO PIGLIARU
Pietro Natale Luigi Diaz (noto Pietro), Mauro Carboni, Francesco Angelo Crobu, Giommaria Deriu, Francesco Falchi, Loredana Marongiu, Patrizia Marongiu, Salvatore Meloni, Monica Murtinu, Stefania Sassu, Angelo Sini, Alessandro Unali.

UNIDOS
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MAURO PILI
Loredana Antonietta Cicu, Bonaria Coradduzza (nota Bibi), Antonio Nicola Desole (noto Antonello), Giovanni Maria Fadda (noto Giovanni), Mario Antonio Faedda (noto Toni), Gigliola Fiori, Nicola Glorioso, Anna Maria Melis, Giovanni Moro, Gavino Pisanu, Giuseppe Sanna, Antonio Zanza (noto Antonello)
MAURO PILI PRESIDENTE
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MAURO PILI
Barbara Beccu, Augusto Canu, Livia Carloni, Piero Cossa, Paola Cossu, Gianluca Derudas, Martino Doro, Ivan Ledda, Giuseppe Pinna.
FORTZA PARIS-AZIONE POPOLARE SARDA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MAURO PILI
Gabriele Porqueddu,Luisa Cau, Giuseppe di Lorenzo, Denise Chiari Scalas, Marco Chessa, Elvina Lusso, Raimondo Deiana, Nadia Calvia, Luciana Murgia, Manuel Carta.
SOBERANIA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MAURO PILI
Giuliana Demurtas, Antonio Luigi Bassu, Osvaldina Pintus, Antonella Salis, Giuseppina Bracci, Francesca Murru, Ignazio Francesco Casula, Caterina Cuccu.

PROGRES
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MICHELA MURGIA
Gavino Balata, Matteo Bellu, Giampiero Casu, Giuseppe Demuro, Anna Maria Grazia Floris, Laura Fois, Giovanni Marilotti (noto Gianni), Marco Ortu, Marco Pireddu, Federica Serra, Maria Vittoria Sirena, Stefano Sollai.
GENTES
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MICHELA MURGIA
Riccardo Aledda, Marilena Budroni, Feliciana Cocco, Eugenia Maria Teresa Da Bove, Saly Diarra, Marcello Sebastiano Madau, Maria Cristina Stocchino, Giuseppe Tecleme.
COMUNIDADES
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE MICHELA MURGIA
Ester Giulia Cannas, Angelo Fancellu, Angela Andrea Frassetto, Daniele Imperio, Alessandro Pietri, Fausta Agostina Pileri (nota Ina), Giovanni Sanna (noto Nanni), Alessandra Sechi.

FRONTE INDIPENDENTISTA UNIDU
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE PIER FRANCO DEVIAS
Pietro Ninniri, Bruno Bellomonte, Claudio Marcello Desole, Mauro Falchi, Maria Luana Farina (nota Amantia Martinelli), Francesco Fiori, Gianluca Loi, Guido Ruggero Podda, Salvatore Sechi (noto Bobore), Patrizia Senes, Maria Luisa Tedde (nota Marisa), Antonina Pasqualina Anna Tedesco (nota Ninni).

MOVIMENTO ZONA FRANCA
CANDIDATO PRESIDENTE GIGI SANNA
Mario Garasso, Sabrina Dania Ledda, Piero Simula, Gian Paolo Cadoni, Ettore Fenu, Angela Mereu, Graziella Mura, Francesco Catgiu, Paoletta Zolo, Marco Secci.

WsStaticBoxes

Necrologie

WsStaticBoxes